Google.Ae - Info

google receives about 1,215,502 unique visitors and 16,202,636 (13.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9,724.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $97,624,478.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.ae is ranked number 315 in the world and 0.2641% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 216.58.216.67.

About - Google.Ae

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$97,624,478.64
Daily Revenue:
$9,724.01
Monthly Revenue:
$291,720.30
Yearly Revenue:
$3,549,263.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,215,502
Monthly Unique Visitors:
36,465,060
Daily Pageviews:
16,202,636 (13.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
315 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2641% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,554
Average Load Time:
(1067 ms) 67 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Arab Emirates 79.1%86.1%1
India 3.9%2.0%892
Saudi Arabia 3.8%2.5%103
United States 1.9%1.0%4321
Pakistan 1.4%1.0%225
Egypt 1.2%0.6%358
China 0.9%0.2%6053
Qatar 0.8%1.7%66
Nigeria 0.7%0.3%265
United Kingdom 0.6%0.4%1962
Oman 0.6%0.2%63
Kuwait 0.5%0.3%156

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.ae
96.35%91.07%12.31
translate.google.ae
6.90%8.65%16.3
news.google.ae
0.57%0.16%3.6
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
175,000,000
Google Indexed Pages:
148,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
179,490,157
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
141,579
Bing Backlinks:
184,730,643
Bing Indexed Pages:
143,571

Domain Overview

SEMrush google.ae
Domain:
  google.ae
Rank:
  75312
Organic Keywords:
  65
Organic Traffic:
  10,727
Organic Cost:
  $7,656.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,631
Facebook shares:
  16,042
Facebook comments:
  2,245
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  18
Facebook total:
  20,918
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,927
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  178
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

إنترنت/أدلة

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.58.216.67
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.58.216.67

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sat, 06 Jun 2015 10:45:15 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1256
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=7821f63145c80a43:FF=0:TM=1433587515:LM=1433587515:S=GJc4G3__ZBMAEdWR; expires=Mon, 05-Jun-2017 10:45:15 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.ae
Set-Cookie: NID=68=Ur-GB5M36BNBczPxnGgOjINy9CSlLNNjIiJ7TCZkypRR84R__CAUQ2PaODvX_bjYq8rOhJ35MYPALl8Vh5LBvFtl0j9hOQ8Z9GyL2o6JEvePs1mBjJB9fY1mFDS5Adj_; expires=Sun, 06-Dec-2015 10:45:15 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.ae; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 60
Mname ns4.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 95355583
Refresh 900
Retry 900
Expire 1800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 600
AAAA 300
A 216.58.216.195 300
NS ns2.google.com 3599
NS ns1.google.com 3599
NS ns3.google.com 3599
NS ns4.google.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.aeda.net.ae...
Domain Name: google.ae
Registrar ID: markmonitor
Registrar Name: MarkMonitor
Status: ok

Registrant Contact ID: GOOGLE
Registrant Contact Name: Google Inc.
Registrant Contact Email: Visit whois.aeda.ae for Web based WhoIs
Registrant Contact Organisation: Google Inc.

Tech Contact ID: GOOGLE
Tech Contact Name: Google Inc.
Tech Contact Email: Visit whois.aeda.ae for Web based WhoIs
Tech Contact Organisation: Google Inc.

Name Server: ns1.google.com
Name Server: ns2.google.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.ae widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.